Meisjes Onder 18-3 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Zoƫ van Biene
Coach Patrick Degenhart
Manager Andy Spoor

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid MO18-2 11 21 7 0 4
2 Victoria MO18-4 11 21 6 3 2
3 Rotterdam MO18-7 12 20 6 2 4
4 Leonidas MO18-3 12 18 4 6 2
5 Dordrecht MO18-3 12 16 4 4 4
6 Schoonhoven MO18-1 12 11 3 2 7
7 Barendrecht MO18-4 12 7 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Leonidas MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-7 (1-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-7 Dordrecht MO18-3 (4-2)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Dordrecht MO18-3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Rapid MO18-2 Victoria MO18-4 (2-1)final
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Victoria MO18-4 (1-4)final
Rapid MO18-2 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Leonidas MO18-3 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (3-1)final
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Rapid MO18-2 (3-1)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Rapid MO18-2 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Victoria MO18-4 Barendrecht MO18-4 (3-0)final
Barendrecht MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-7 (0-2)final
Victoria MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-7 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO18-3 Rapid MO18-2 (1-2)final
Rapid MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-7 (3-1)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-7 (5-1)final
Barendrecht MO18-4 Victoria MO18-4 (2-5)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Victoria MO18-4 (2-2)final
Barendrecht MO18-4 Leonidas MO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Rotterdam MO18-7 Barendrecht MO18-4 (3-1)final
Barendrecht MO18-4 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (2-1)final
Rotterdam MO18-7 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO18-3 Leonidas MO18-3 (2-2)final
Victoria MO18-4 Leonidas MO18-3 (1-1)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Victoria MO18-4 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO18-4 Dordrecht MO18-3 (1-3)scheduled
Rapid MO18-2 Dordrecht MO18-3 (5-3)final
Barendrecht MO18-4 Rapid MO18-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-7 (2-2)final
Rotterdam MO18-7 Leonidas MO18-3 (1-1)final
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Leonidas MO18-3 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Rapid MO18-2 Leonidas MO18-3 (7-0)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-4 (5-1)final
Rapid MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-4 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Victoria MO18-4 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (2-1)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (0-5)final
Victoria MO18-4 Dordrecht MO18-3 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Rotterdam MO18-7 Rapid MO18-2 (4-3)final
Victoria MO18-4 Rapid MO18-2 (2-2)scheduled
Rotterdam MO18-7 Victoria MO18-4 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Dordrecht MO18-3 (5-5)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-4 (4-0)scheduled
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-4 (3-2)scheduled