Meisjes Onder 16-2 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jorrit Ebbers
Manager Michiel de Boer
Manager Fenneke van Well

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Krimpen MO16-1 12 27 8 3 1
2 Victoria MO16-3 12 26 8 2 2
3 Derby MO16-2 12 17 5 2 5
4 Dordrecht MO16-2 12 17 5 2 5
5 Leonidas MO16-3 12 14 4 2 6
6 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 12 9 2 3 7
7 IJssel MO16-2 12 8 2 2 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
IJssel MO16-2 Victoria MO16-3 (2-2)final
Leonidas MO16-3 Victoria MO16-3 (0-5)final
IJssel MO16-2 Leonidas MO16-3 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Leonidas MO16-3 Krimpen MO16-1 (1-2)final
Krimpen MO16-1 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 (2-2)final
Leonidas MO16-3 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Derby MO16-2 Dordrecht MO16-2 (1-0)final
IJssel MO16-2 Dordrecht MO16-2 (1-3)final
Derby MO16-2 IJssel MO16-2 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas MO16-3 Dordrecht MO16-2 (0-1)final
Dordrecht MO16-2 Derby MO16-2 (2-1)final
Leonidas MO16-3 Derby MO16-2 (1-1)final
Krimpen MO16-1 IJssel MO16-2 (7-1)final
Victoria MO16-3 IJssel MO16-2 (1-2)scheduled
Krimpen MO16-1 Victoria MO16-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Krimpen MO16-1 Derby MO16-2 (4-2)final
Derby MO16-2 Leonidas MO16-3 (6-4)scheduled
Krimpen MO16-1 Leonidas MO16-3 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO16-2 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 (1-1)final
Victoria MO16-3 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 (5-1)final
Dordrecht MO16-2 Victoria MO16-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
IJssel MO16-2 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 (2-4)final
Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 Derby MO16-2 (0-3)final
IJssel MO16-2 Derby MO16-2 (3-1)final
Victoria MO16-3 Leonidas MO16-3 (5-0)final
Dordrecht MO16-2 Leonidas MO16-3 (1-2)final
Victoria MO16-3 Dordrecht MO16-2 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Derby MO16-2 Victoria MO16-3 (1-4)final
Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 Victoria MO16-3 (0-3)final
Derby MO16-2 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 (3-0)final
Dordrecht MO16-2 IJssel MO16-2 (3-1)final
IJssel MO16-2 Krimpen MO16-1 (0-3)final
Dordrecht MO16-2 Krimpen MO16-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 Krimpen MO16-1 (2-2)final
Krimpen MO16-1 Dordrecht MO16-2 (3-0)final
Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 Dordrecht MO16-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Victoria MO16-3 Derby MO16-2 (1-0)final
Derby MO16-2 Krimpen MO16-1 (2-2)final
Victoria MO16-3 Krimpen MO16-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 Leonidas MO16-3 (1-3)final
Leonidas MO16-3 IJssel MO16-2 (2-2)final
Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 IJssel MO16-2 (2-1)final