Meisjes Onder 14-6 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Geert Twigt
Manager Esther Kortleve
Manager Willian de Laat

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse MO14-3 10 28 9 1 0
2 Barendrecht MO14-8 12 22 6 4 2
3 Delfshaven MO14-3 10 19 5 4 1
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 12 17 5 2 5
5 Victoria MO14-7 12 13 3 4 5
6 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 10 8 2 2 6
7 Dordrecht MO14-6 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Barendrecht MO14-8 Victoria MO14-7 (3-0)final
Delfshaven MO14-3 Victoria MO14-7 (1-1)scheduled
Barendrecht MO14-8 Delfshaven MO14-3 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 Dordrecht MO14-6 (6-1)final
Dordrecht MO14-6 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (0-6)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Delfshaven MO14-3 Spijkenisse MO14-3 (1-2)scheduled
Spijkenisse MO14-3 Dordrecht MO14-6 (7-0)final
Delfshaven MO14-3 Dordrecht MO14-6 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 Delfshaven MO14-3 (2-2)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-8 (1-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-8 Spijkenisse MO14-3 (0-2)final
Victoria MO14-7 Delfshaven MO14-3 (2-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 Victoria MO14-7 (3-3)final
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Spijkenisse MO14-3 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO14-6 Delfshaven MO14-3 (1-2)scheduled
Delfshaven MO14-3 Barendrecht MO14-8 (3-3)scheduled
Dordrecht MO14-6 Barendrecht MO14-8 (1-1)final
Victoria MO14-7 Spijkenisse MO14-3 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 Spijkenisse MO14-3 (0-5)final
Victoria MO14-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 (5-6)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Delfshaven MO14-3 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (2-0)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 (2-3)scheduled
Delfshaven MO14-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO14-6 Victoria MO14-7 (1-4)final
Spijkenisse MO14-3 Victoria MO14-7 (2-1)final
Dordrecht MO14-6 Spijkenisse MO14-3 (1-8)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Victoria MO14-7 Barendrecht MO14-8 (2-7)final
Barendrecht MO14-8 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (1-1)scheduled
Victoria MO14-7 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Dordrecht MO14-6 (3-2)final
Victoria MO14-7 Dordrecht MO14-6 (7-0)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Victoria MO14-7 (1-3)final
Spijkenisse MO14-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 (6-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 Barendrecht MO14-8 (1-2)final
Spijkenisse MO14-3 Barendrecht MO14-8 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-8 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 (2-1)scheduled
Dordrecht MO14-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-9 (1-2)scheduled
Barendrecht MO14-8 Dordrecht MO14-6 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Spijkenisse MO14-3 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (5-0)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Delfshaven MO14-3 (1-0)scheduled
Spijkenisse MO14-3 Delfshaven MO14-3 (2-1)scheduled