Meisjes Onder 14-4 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ruan Venter
Coach Ruan Venter
Manager Marianne Boschma Doornbos
Manager Eva Jansen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid MO14-2 12 34 11 1 0
2 Schoonhoven MO14-1 12 23 7 2 3
3 Derby MO14-2 12 16 4 4 4
4 Krimpen MO14-1 12 14 4 2 6
5 Dordrecht MO14-4 12 12 3 3 6
6 Capelle MO14-1 12 10 3 1 8
7 HUDITO MO14-3 12 9 2 3 7

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
HUDITO MO14-3 Schoonhoven MO14-1 (1-4)final
Rapid MO14-2 Schoonhoven MO14-1 (4-3)final
HUDITO MO14-3 Rapid MO14-2 (3-6)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Dordrecht MO14-4 Krimpen MO14-1 (2-2)scheduled
Krimpen MO14-1 Derby MO14-2 (3-1)scheduled
Dordrecht MO14-4 Derby MO14-2 (0-6)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Capelle MO14-1 Schoonhoven MO14-1 (2-6)final
Dordrecht MO14-4 Schoonhoven MO14-1 (2-2)final
Capelle MO14-1 Dordrecht MO14-4 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Derby MO14-2 Dordrecht MO14-4 (4-3)final
Schoonhoven MO14-1 Dordrecht MO14-4 (2-0)final
Derby MO14-2 Schoonhoven MO14-1 (1-2)final
Krimpen MO14-1 Capelle MO14-1 (3-2)final
Capelle MO14-1 Rapid MO14-2 (0-7)final
Krimpen MO14-1 Rapid MO14-2 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Krimpen MO14-1 HUDITO MO14-3 (5-4)final
Rapid MO14-2 Derby MO14-2 (4-2)final
Schoonhoven MO14-1 HUDITO MO14-3 (2-1)final
Derby MO14-2 Capelle MO14-1 (2-2)final
Krimpen MO14-1 Schoonhoven MO14-1 (2-1)final
Rapid MO14-2 Capelle MO14-1 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Derby MO14-2 HUDITO MO14-3 (1-1)final
HUDITO MO14-3 Krimpen MO14-1 (5-3)scheduled
Derby MO14-2 Krimpen MO14-1 (6-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
HUDITO MO14-3 Dordrecht MO14-4 (3-3)final
Dordrecht MO14-4 Capelle MO14-1 (6-3)final
HUDITO MO14-3 Capelle MO14-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Schoonhoven MO14-1 Rapid MO14-2 (2-3)final
Derby MO14-2 Rapid MO14-2 (3-5)final
Schoonhoven MO14-1 Derby MO14-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO14-4 Rapid MO14-2 (0-3)final
Rapid MO14-2 HUDITO MO14-3 (8-0)final
Dordrecht MO14-4 HUDITO MO14-3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Schoonhoven MO14-1 Capelle MO14-1 (2-1)final
Capelle MO14-1 Krimpen MO14-1 (5-1)scheduled
Schoonhoven MO14-1 Krimpen MO14-1 (8-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Capelle MO14-1 Derby MO14-2 (2-5)final
HUDITO MO14-3 Derby MO14-2 (2-2)final
Capelle MO14-1 HUDITO MO14-3 (0-1)final
Rapid MO14-2 Krimpen MO14-1 (3-2)final
Krimpen MO14-1 Dordrecht MO14-4 (0-2)final
Rapid MO14-2 Dordrecht MO14-4 (7-1)final