Meisjes Onder 14-2 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Dick Kes
Coach Vincent Terlouw
Coach Kathleen Welborn
Manager Galina Terlouw

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gouda MO14-12-C 12 29 9 2 1
2 Ommoord MO14-12-C 12 23 7 2 3
3 Rotterdam MO14-4 12 20 5 5 2
4 HCRB MO14-1 12 18 5 3 4
5 Leonidas MO14-3 12 14 3 5 4
6 Dordrecht MO14-2 12 10 3 1 8
7 Victoria MO14-3 12 2 0 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
HCRB MO14-1 Ommoord MO14-12-C (2-4)final
Ommoord MO14-12-C Gouda MO14-12-C (2-5)final
HCRB MO14-1 Gouda MO14-12-C (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Victoria MO14-3 Rotterdam MO14-4 (2-2)final
Gouda MO14-12-C Rotterdam MO14-4 (2-1)final
Victoria MO14-3 Gouda MO14-12-C (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Dordrecht MO14-2 Victoria MO14-3 (5-1)final
HCRB MO14-1 Victoria MO14-3 (3-3)final
Dordrecht MO14-2 HCRB MO14-1 (7-2)final
Gouda MO14-12-C Leonidas MO14-3 (5-0)final
Leonidas MO14-3 Ommoord MO14-12-C (1-1)final
Gouda MO14-12-C Ommoord MO14-12-C (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO14-2 Gouda MO14-12-C (2-3)final
Rotterdam MO14-4 Ommoord MO14-12-C (1-0)final
Leonidas MO14-3 Gouda MO14-12-C (2-2)final
Ommoord MO14-12-C HCRB MO14-1 (4-1)final
Dordrecht MO14-2 Leonidas MO14-3 (1-2)final
Rotterdam MO14-4 HCRB MO14-1 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas MO14-3 HCRB MO14-1 (3-3)final
HCRB MO14-1 Dordrecht MO14-2 (4-3)final
Leonidas MO14-3 Dordrecht MO14-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Gouda MO14-12-C HCRB MO14-1 (4-2)final
Victoria MO14-3 HCRB MO14-1 (2-3)final
Gouda MO14-12-C Victoria MO14-3 (5-1)final
Ommoord MO14-12-C Dordrecht MO14-2 (3-1)final
Dordrecht MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-4 (3-5)final
Ommoord MO14-12-C Rotterdam MO14-4 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas MO14-3 Victoria MO14-3 (5-3)final
Rotterdam MO14-4 Victoria MO14-3 (6-0)final
Leonidas MO14-3 Rotterdam MO14-4 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
HCRB MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-4 (4-3)final
Rotterdam MO14-4 Leonidas MO14-3 (1-0)final
HCRB MO14-1 Leonidas MO14-3 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Victoria MO14-3 Dordrecht MO14-2 (1-2)final
Dordrecht MO14-2 Ommoord MO14-12-C (1-4)final
Victoria MO14-3 Ommoord MO14-12-C (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Ommoord MO14-12-C Leonidas MO14-3 (4-3)final
Victoria MO14-3 Leonidas MO14-3 (2-6)final
Ommoord MO14-12-C Victoria MO14-3 (8-2)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Rotterdam MO14-4 Gouda MO14-12-C (1-1)final
Gouda MO14-12-C Dordrecht MO14-2 (4-2)final
Rotterdam MO14-4 Dordrecht MO14-2 (4-3)final