Meisjes Onder 12-2 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michiel Keijzer
Coach Gijs van Pelt
Manager Annemieke van den Berg

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Feijenoord MO12-1 12 36 12 0 0
2 Rotterdam MO12-8 12 21 7 0 5
3 IJssel MO12-12-C 12 19 6 1 5
4 Victoria MO12-6 12 17 5 2 5
5 Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 12 16 5 1 6
6 Dordrecht MO12-2 12 15 5 0 7
7 Rapid MO12-2 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-8 (0-2)scheduled
Rotterdam MO12-8 IJssel MO12-12-C (3-4)final
Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 IJssel MO12-12-C (1-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Feijenoord MO12-1 Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 (7-0)final
Victoria MO12-6 Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 (4-1)final
Feijenoord MO12-1 Victoria MO12-6 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Rapid MO12-2 Dordrecht MO12-2 (0-5)final
Dordrecht MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-8 (2-3)final
Rapid MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-8 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
IJssel MO12-12-C Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 (1-0)final
Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 Dordrecht MO12-2 (2-1)final
IJssel MO12-12-C Dordrecht MO12-2 (4-0)final
Victoria MO12-6 Rotterdam MO12-8 (4-2)final
Feijenoord MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-8 (2-1)final
Victoria MO12-6 Feijenoord MO12-1 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023
Victoria MO12-6 Dordrecht MO12-2 (4-2)scheduled
Dordrecht MO12-2 Rapid MO12-2 (4-1)final
Victoria MO12-6 Rapid MO12-2 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO12-2 Victoria MO12-6 (1-0)final
Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 Victoria MO12-6 (0-0)scheduled
Dordrecht MO12-2 Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
IJssel MO12-12-C Victoria MO12-6 (3-2)final
Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 Rapid MO12-2 (1-0)final
Rotterdam MO12-8 Victoria MO12-6 (3-2)final
Rapid MO12-2 Feijenoord MO12-1 (1-8)final
IJssel MO12-12-C Rotterdam MO12-8 (2-4)final
Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 Feijenoord MO12-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Feijenoord MO12-1 IJssel MO12-12-C (2-1)final
IJssel MO12-12-C Rapid MO12-2 (4-1)final
Feijenoord MO12-1 Rapid MO12-2 (14-1)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO12-2 Feijenoord MO12-1 (0-6)final
IJssel MO12-12-C Feijenoord MO12-1 (0-3)final
Dordrecht MO12-2 IJssel MO12-12-C (3-2)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Rotterdam MO12-8 Rapid MO12-2 (9-2)final
Rapid MO12-2 Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 (0-3)scheduled
Rotterdam MO12-8 Hoeksche Waard MO12-2 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Rapid MO12-2 IJssel MO12-12-C (4-5)scheduled
Rotterdam MO12-8 Feijenoord MO12-1 (0-5)final
Victoria MO12-6 IJssel MO12-12-C (2-2)scheduled
Feijenoord MO12-1 Dordrecht MO12-2 (2-1)final
Rapid MO12-2 Victoria MO12-6 (1-4)final
Rotterdam MO12-8 Dordrecht MO12-2 (4-1)final