Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jeroen Dingemans
Coach Frank Wooldrik
Co├Ârdinator Denzel Drop
Begeleider Casper Br├╝ggemann
Manager Thomas Nieuwendijk
Aanvoerder Jeroen Dingemans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby H2-O HUDITO H5 10:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Feijenoord H2-O 10:45
Rotterdam H4 Rotterdam H5 12:30
Dordrecht H2-O Victoria H4 13:45
Leonidas H8 IJssel H2-O 14:30
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H10 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam H4 11 31 10 1 0
2 IJssel H2-O 11 24 8 0 3
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 11 22 7 1 3
4 Derby H2-O 11 20 6 2 3
5 Dordrecht H2-O 11 18 5 3 3
6 Schiedam H4 11 16 4 4 3
7 Rotterdam H5 11 14 4 2 5
8 Feijenoord H2-O 11 13 3 4 4
9 HUDITO H5 11 8 2 2 7
10 Leonidas H10 11 8 2 2 7
11 Victoria H4 11 6 2 3 6
12 Leonidas H8 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HV Victoria H4 13:45 thuis - Veld 1 - AA Lease veld
10 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H5 13:55 uit
17 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H10 n.n.b uit
7 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HC Feijenoord H2-O 11:00 uit
21 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HC De IJssel H2-O n.n.b uit
26 mei HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 n.n.b thuis
9 jun H.C. Derby H2-O 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
HUDITO H5 Derby H2-O (0-1)final
Feijenoord H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (3-4)scheduled
IJssel H2-O Leonidas H8 (7-0)final
Leonidas H10 Schiedam H4 (1-0)final
Victoria H4 Dordrecht H2-O (1-2)final
Rotterdam H5 Rotterdam H4 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H4 (4-2)final
Derby H2-O Leonidas H10 (4-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 IJssel H2-O (0-5)scheduled
Leonidas H8 Rotterdam H5 (1-3)final
Schiedam H4 Feijenoord H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H2-O HUDITO H5 (7-5)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leonidas H10 HUDITO H5 (1-3)final
Rotterdam H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (0-2)final
IJssel H2-O Schiedam H4 (3-2)final
Rotterdam H4 Dordrecht H2-O (3-0)final
Victoria H4 Leonidas H8 (4-4)final
DONDERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2023
Feijenoord H2-O Derby H2-O (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H4 (2-2)final
HUDITO H5 Feijenoord H2-O (0-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H10 (1-1)final
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H5 (2-2)scheduled
Derby H2-O IJssel H2-O (1-3)final
Leonidas H8 Rotterdam H4 (2-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H10 (3-1)scheduled
IJssel H2-O HUDITO H5 (2-1)final
Victoria H4 Schiedam H4 (5-7)final
Rotterdam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (7-2)final
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2-O (0-2)final
Leonidas H8 Dordrecht H2-O (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO H5 Rotterdam H5 (3-3)final
Dordrecht H2-O Feijenoord H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H8 (4-0)final
Derby H2-O Victoria H4 (4-3)final
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H4 (2-3)final
MAANDAG 23 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H10 IJssel H2-O (1-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria H4 HUDITO H5 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Dordrecht H2-O (1-0)final
Leonidas H8 Schiedam H4 (2-6)final
IJssel H2-O Feijenoord H2-O (4-1)scheduled
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H10 (5-1)final
Rotterdam H4 Derby H2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO H5 Rotterdam H4 (3-5)final
Dordrecht H2-O IJssel H2-O (3-2)final
Feijenoord H2-O Rotterdam H5 (2-3)scheduled
Derby H2-O Leonidas H8 (9-0)final
Schiedam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (2-1)final
Leonidas H10 Victoria H4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H10 (5-2)final
Victoria H4 Feijenoord H2-O (2-5)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Derby H2-O (3-0)final
Schiedam H4 Dordrecht H2-O (1-1)final
Rotterdam H5 IJssel H2-O (1-3)final
Leonidas H8 HUDITO H5 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam H5 Dordrecht H2-O (0-3)final
Derby H2-O Schiedam H4 (2-2)final
Feijenoord H2-O Rotterdam H4 (3-3)scheduled
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H8 (4-2)final
HUDITO H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H8 Feijenoord H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Schiedam H4 HUDITO H5 (2-2)final
Victoria H4 Rotterdam H5 (3-4)final
Dordrecht H2-O Derby H2-O (1-2)final
Rotterdam H4 IJssel H2-O (4-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H10 (5-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2023
IJssel H2-O Victoria H4 (1-4)final