Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
Gouda MO14-3 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Gouda MO14-3 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(2-4)final |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(2-8)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
(0-0)final |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
(1-5)final |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
(0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
(3-1)final |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
(5-2)final |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
(4-6)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
(5-2)final |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
Gouda MO14-3 |
(4-4)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Gouda MO14-3 |
(6-0)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(4-4)final |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(1-0)final |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(1-4)final |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
(2-2)final |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
Gouda MO14-3 |
(3-4)final |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
Gouda MO14-3 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023 |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(5-5)final |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
(7-4)final |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
(7-2)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
(7-2)final |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
(7-2)scheduled |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
(2-1)final |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Gouda MO14-3 |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
(3-1)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
(9-1)final |
Gouda MO14-3 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Gouda MO14-3 |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
(2-0)final |
Tempo '34 MO14-2 |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
(3-4)final |
Gouda MO14-3 |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
(6-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(5-2)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
(2-1)final |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(2-10)final |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(2-4)final |
Ommoord MO14-2 |
Dordrecht MO14-12-C |
(6-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Gouda MO14-3 |
(4-4)final |
Gouda MO14-3 |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
(2-1)final |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
Souburgh MO14-1 |
(0-1)final |