Dames Jong 3
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
10 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
38 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
10 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
39 |
18 |
0 |
3 |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
10 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
47 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
10 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
34 |
34 |
0 |
6 |
Leiden DO25-9 |
10 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
24 |
0 |
7 |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
10 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
16 |
27 |
0 |
8 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
18 |
29 |
0 |
9 |
Victoria DO25-10 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
26 |
30 |
0 |
10 |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
14 |
29 |
0 |
11 |
Victoria DO25-12 |
10 |
-1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
41 |
3 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
(1-4)final |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
(4-3)final |
Victoria DO25-10 |
Victoria DO25-12 |
(3-0)final |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
Leiden DO25-9 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
(8-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Leiden DO25-9 |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
(1-6)scheduled |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
(0-0)final |
Victoria DO25-12 |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
(1-2)final |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
(10-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
Leiden DO25-9 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
Victoria DO25-10 |
(3-1)final |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
Victoria DO25-12 |
(7-0)scheduled |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
(2-1)final |
VRIJDAG 31 MAART 2023 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Victoria DO25-10 |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
(10-1)scheduled |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
(2-3)final |
Gouda DO25-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
(4-3)final |
Leiden DO25-9 |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Victoria DO25-12 |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
(1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
(0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
(2-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
Leiden DO25-9 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
Victoria DO25-12 |
(7-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Victoria DO25-12 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Leiden DO25-9 |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
(2-8)final |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
(1-0)final |
Gouda DO25-2 |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
(2-0)final |
WOENSDAG 26 APRIL 2023 |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
Victoria DO25-10 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 |
Victoria DO25-10 |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
(5-7)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
Leiden DO25-9 |
(0-1)final |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
Victoria DO25-12 |
(1-1)final |
DINSDAG 16 MEI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
Victoria DO25-10 |
(3-2)final |
VRIJDAG 19 MEI 2023 |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
(5-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Victoria DO25-10 |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
(2-4)final |
Leiden DO25-9 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
(1-3)final |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
(7-1)final |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
(8-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
(3-3)scheduled |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
Victoria DO25-10 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
Victoria DO25-12 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Victoria DO25-10 |
Gouda DO25-2 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
(0-2)final |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
(1-2)final |
Victoria DO25-12 |
Leiden DO25-9 |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
Leonidas DO25-7 |
(1-1)final |
Gouda DO25-2 |
Barendrecht DO25-4 |
(6-2)scheduled |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
Delfshaven DO25-1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
DINSDAG 20 JUNI 2023 |
Dordrecht DO25-3 |
Leonidas DO25-9 |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 JUNI 2023 |
Victoria DO25-12 |
HUDITO DO25-5 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Leiden DO25-9 |
Victoria DO25-10 |
(4-0)scheduled |