Meisjes Onder 16-4 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Senn de Geus
Trainer Ruan Venter
Coach Senn de Geus
Coach Ruan Venter
Manager Jurgen Breeman

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MO16-7 12 30 10 0 2
2 Ommoord MO16-4 12 25 8 1 3
3 Dordrecht MO16-4 12 22 7 1 4
4 Leonidas MO16-6 10 16 5 1 4
5 IJssel MO16-3 10 15 5 0 5
6 Victoria MO16-5 10 4 1 1 8
7 Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Barendrecht MO16-7 Dordrecht MO16-4 (7-0)final
IJssel MO16-3 Dordrecht MO16-4 (2-3)final
Barendrecht MO16-7 IJssel MO16-3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Ommoord MO16-4 Leonidas MO16-6 (4-2)final
Leonidas MO16-6 Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 (2-0)final
Ommoord MO16-4 Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Dordrecht MO16-4 Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 (4-3)final
Victoria MO16-5 Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 (2-3)final
Dordrecht MO16-4 Victoria MO16-5 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Ommoord MO16-4 Dordrecht MO16-4 (5-0)final
Dordrecht MO16-4 Barendrecht MO16-7 (2-7)final
Ommoord MO16-4 Barendrecht MO16-7 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO16-4 IJssel MO16-3 (2-1)scheduled
Barendrecht MO16-7 Victoria MO16-5 (2-1)final
IJssel MO16-3 Leonidas MO16-6 (4-1)final
Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 Victoria MO16-5 (2-4)final
Dordrecht MO16-4 Leonidas MO16-6 (4-1)final
Barendrecht MO16-7 Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 Leonidas MO16-6 (4-5)final
Leonidas MO16-6 Dordrecht MO16-4 (4-2)final
Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 Dordrecht MO16-4 (1-3)final
IJssel MO16-3 Victoria MO16-5 (5-0)final
Ommoord MO16-4 Victoria MO16-5 (7-2)final
IJssel MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-4 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Leonidas MO16-6 Barendrecht MO16-7 (1-5)final
Barendrecht MO16-7 Ommoord MO16-4 (2-0)scheduled
Leonidas MO16-6 Ommoord MO16-4 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-4 (0-4)final
Ommoord MO16-4 IJssel MO16-3 (2-3)final
Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 IJssel MO16-3 (0-9)final
Victoria MO16-5 Barendrecht MO16-7 (0-4)final
Barendrecht MO16-7 Leonidas MO16-6 (0-2)final
Victoria MO16-5 Leonidas MO16-6 (0-8)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Victoria MO16-5 Ommoord MO16-4 (1-4)final
Dordrecht MO16-4 Ommoord MO16-4 (3-2)final
Victoria MO16-5 Dordrecht MO16-4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
IJssel MO16-3 Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 (4-1)final
Goeree Overflakkee MO16-2 Barendrecht MO16-7 (2-5)final
IJssel MO16-3 Barendrecht MO16-7 (2-4)final