Meisjes Onder 14-5 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Susanne Gilhuis
Coach Robbert de Graaf
Manager Daniel van Doorn
Manager Leonora Hoogenboom

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam MO14-4 12 28 9 1 2
2 Pollux MO14-2 12 22 7 1 4
3 Derby MO14-4 12 22 7 1 4
4 Dordrecht MO14-5 12 17 5 2 5
5 Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 12 13 4 1 7
6 Barendrecht MO14-5 12 12 3 3 6
7 Voorne MO14-3 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 Dordrecht MO14-5 (4-2)final
Dordrecht MO14-5 Barendrecht MO14-5 (2-2)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 Barendrecht MO14-5 (1-2)final
Voorne MO14-3 Schiedam MO14-4 (0-2)scheduled
Derby MO14-4 Schiedam MO14-4 (1-7)final
Voorne MO14-3 Derby MO14-4 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Pollux MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-5 (3-2)scheduled
Barendrecht MO14-5 Schiedam MO14-4 (1-7)final
Pollux MO14-2 Schiedam MO14-4 (1-6)scheduled
Derby MO14-4 Dordrecht MO14-5 (2-7)final
Voorne MO14-3 Dordrecht MO14-5 (3-3)final
Derby MO14-4 Voorne MO14-3 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Pollux MO14-2 Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 (2-1)final
Voorne MO14-3 Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 (0-1)scheduled
Pollux MO14-2 Voorne MO14-3 (3-2)final
Schiedam MO14-4 Derby MO14-4 (2-3)scheduled
Derby MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-5 (4-1)final
Schiedam MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-5 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-5 Voorne MO14-3 (4-2)final
Dordrecht MO14-5 Voorne MO14-3 (4-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-5 Dordrecht MO14-5 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Derby MO14-4 Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 (3-2)final
Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 Pollux MO14-2 (1-0)final
Derby MO14-4 Pollux MO14-2 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO14-5 Pollux MO14-2 (2-3)scheduled
Pollux MO14-2 Derby MO14-4 (2-3)final
Dordrecht MO14-5 Derby MO14-4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 Voorne MO14-3 (3-3)final
Schiedam MO14-4 Voorne MO14-3 (5-1)final
Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 Schiedam MO14-4 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-5 Derby MO14-4 (1-1)final
Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 Derby MO14-4 (1-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-5 Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Schiedam MO14-4 Pollux MO14-2 (2-2)final
Pollux MO14-2 Dordrecht MO14-5 (4-5)scheduled
Schiedam MO14-4 Dordrecht MO14-5 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Voorne MO14-3 Barendrecht MO14-5 (2-2)final
Barendrecht MO14-5 Pollux MO14-2 (3-5)final
Voorne MO14-3 Pollux MO14-2 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO14-5 Schiedam MO14-4 (2-1)final
Schiedam MO14-4 Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 (2-1)final
Dordrecht MO14-5 Hoeksche Waard MO14-3 (0-3)final