Meisjes Onder 14-1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Looman
Manager Marriet Keller
Manager Esther Knijff

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MO14-1 12 30 9 3 0
2 Dordrecht MO14-1 12 28 9 1 2
3 Victoria MO14-2 12 25 7 4 1
4 Rotterdam MO14-2 12 16 5 1 6
5 Rijswijk MO14-1 12 11 3 2 7
6 Derby MO14-1 12 7 2 1 9
7 Leonidas MO14-2 12 2 0 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Rotterdam MO14-2 Derby MO14-1 (8-5)final
Derby MO14-1 Barendrecht MO14-1 (0-7)final
Rotterdam MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Rijswijk MO14-1 Leonidas MO14-2 (1-1)final
Victoria MO14-2 Leonidas MO14-2 (1-0)final
Rijswijk MO14-1 Victoria MO14-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Leonidas MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-1 (1-5)scheduled
Victoria MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-2 (2-2)final
Leonidas MO14-2 Dordrecht MO14-1 (1-4)scheduled
Derby MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-2 (3-4)final
Dordrecht MO14-1 Barendrecht MO14-1 (0-3)scheduled
Victoria MO14-2 Derby MO14-1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Derby MO14-1 Dordrecht MO14-1 (2-7)scheduled
Victoria MO14-2 Dordrecht MO14-1 (3-3)final
Derby MO14-1 Victoria MO14-2 (2-8)final
Rijswijk MO14-1 Barendrecht MO14-1 (2-6)scheduled
Barendrecht MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-2 (7-1)final
Rijswijk MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-2 (0-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-1 Victoria MO14-2 (2-2)final
Dordrecht MO14-1 Victoria MO14-2 (5-4)final
Barendrecht MO14-1 Dordrecht MO14-1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Derby MO14-1 Leonidas MO14-2 (4-2)final
Leonidas MO14-2 Rijswijk MO14-1 (0-2)final
Derby MO14-1 Rijswijk MO14-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO14-1 Rijswijk MO14-1 (6-4)final
Rijswijk MO14-1 Derby MO14-1 (5-1)final
Dordrecht MO14-1 Derby MO14-1 (8-2)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Victoria MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-1 (4-4)final
Barendrecht MO14-1 Rijswijk MO14-1 (3-3)final
Victoria MO14-2 Rijswijk MO14-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Dordrecht MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-2 (3-1)final
Rotterdam MO14-2 Leonidas MO14-2 (10-0)final
Dordrecht MO14-1 Leonidas MO14-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-1 Derby MO14-1 (8-0)scheduled
Rotterdam MO14-2 Rijswijk MO14-1 (2-3)final
Rijswijk MO14-1 Dordrecht MO14-1 (0-5)final
Leonidas MO14-2 Derby MO14-1 (2-2)final
Barendrecht MO14-1 Leonidas MO14-2 (10-1)scheduled
Rotterdam MO14-2 Dordrecht MO14-1 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Leonidas MO14-2 Victoria MO14-2 (1-2)scheduled
Rotterdam MO14-2 Victoria MO14-2 (0-1)scheduled
Leonidas MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-2 (2-5)final