Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Thomas Pellis |
Aanvoerder | Lieve Struik |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Schiedam DO25-6 | Barendrecht DO25-4 | 9:30 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Victoria DO25-8 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Dopie DO25-4 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Leonidas DO25-7 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 11 | 0 |
4 | Victoria DO25-12 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Feijenoord DO25-1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 0 |
6 | Spijkenisse DO25-1-O | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 0 |
7 | Roomburg DO25-3 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 22 | 0 |
8 | Pollux DO25-2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 0 |
9 | Schiedam DO25-6 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 0 |
10 | Schoonhoven DO25-2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 41 | 0 |
11 | Dordrecht DO25-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 0 |
12 | Barendrecht DO25-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | HC Feijenoord DO25-1 | 13:00 | uit |
26 mei | Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DO25-3 | 14:45 | thuis - Veld 2 |
2 jun | Hockeyclub Barendrecht DO25-4 | 12:45 | thuis - Veld 2 |
9 jun | Dopie DO25-4 | n.n.b | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Feijenoord DO25-1 | Schiedam DO25-6 | (2-0)final |
Dordrecht DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-12 | (0-5)final |
Spijkenisse DO25-1-O | Schoonhoven DO25-2 | (8-0)scheduled |
Victoria DO25-8 | Pollux DO25-2 | (6-2)scheduled |
Roomburg DO25-3 | Leonidas DO25-7 | (4-3)scheduled |
Dopie DO25-4 | Barendrecht DO25-4 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Schiedam DO25-6 | Roomburg DO25-3 | (2-1)final |
Victoria DO25-12 | Dopie DO25-4 | (2-4)scheduled |
Barendrecht DO25-4 | Victoria DO25-8 | (1-2)final |
Schoonhoven DO25-2 | Feijenoord DO25-1 | (0-8)final |
Pollux DO25-2 | Spijkenisse DO25-1-O | (3-1)final |
Leonidas DO25-7 | Dordrecht DO25-1 | (8-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Victoria DO25-12 | Barendrecht DO25-4 | (3-0)final |
Dopie DO25-4 | Leonidas DO25-7 | (1-0)scheduled |
Spijkenisse DO25-1-O | Victoria DO25-8 | (1-2)final |
Dordrecht DO25-1 | Schiedam DO25-6 | (1-3)final |
Feijenoord DO25-1 | Pollux DO25-2 | (0-0)final |
Roomburg DO25-3 | Schoonhoven DO25-2 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Barendrecht DO25-4 | Spijkenisse DO25-1-O | (1-6)final |
Schiedam DO25-6 | Dopie DO25-4 | (2-2)scheduled |
Schoonhoven DO25-2 | Dordrecht DO25-1 | (6-1)final |
Pollux DO25-2 | Roomburg DO25-3 | (0-1)final |
Victoria DO25-8 | Feijenoord DO25-1 | (4-2)final |
Leonidas DO25-7 | Victoria DO25-12 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Roomburg DO25-3 | Victoria DO25-8 | (1-11)final |
Leonidas DO25-7 | Barendrecht DO25-4 | (7-0)final |
Feijenoord DO25-1 | Spijkenisse DO25-1-O | (3-1)final |
Victoria DO25-12 | Schiedam DO25-6 | (8-0)final |
Dopie DO25-4 | Schoonhoven DO25-2 | (11-0)scheduled |
Dordrecht DO25-1 | Pollux DO25-2 | (2-2)final |
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024 | ||
Victoria DO25-8 | Dordrecht DO25-1 | (10-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schoonhoven DO25-2 | Victoria DO25-12 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pollux DO25-2 | Dopie DO25-4 | (1-0)scheduled |
Barendrecht DO25-4 | Feijenoord DO25-1 | (0-6)final |
Spijkenisse DO25-1-O | Roomburg DO25-3 | (3-2)final |
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leonidas DO25-7 | Schiedam DO25-6 | (9-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leonidas DO25-7 | Schoonhoven DO25-2 | (9-4)final |
Victoria DO25-12 | Pollux DO25-2 | (2-0)final |
Dordrecht DO25-1 | Spijkenisse DO25-1-O | (0-3)final |
Roomburg DO25-3 | Feijenoord DO25-1 | (3-1)final |
Dopie DO25-4 | Victoria DO25-8 | (3-0)scheduled |