Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Dirk Vis |
Trainer | Kathleen Welborn |
Coach | Vincent Terlouw |
Coach | Kathleen Welborn |
Manager | Galina Terlouw |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Barendrecht MO14-3 | Schiedam MO14-4 | 0:00 |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | 14:05 |
Victoria MO14-4 | Dordrecht MO14-2 | 16:00 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Dordrecht MO14-2 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Spijkenisse MO14-2 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 0 |
4 | Schiedam MO14-4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 0 |
5 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 29 | 0 |
6 | Victoria MO14-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | HV Victoria MO14-4 | 16:00 | uit |
1 jun | Hockeyclub Barendrecht MO14-3 | 12:30 | thuis - Veld 4 |
8 jun | HV Spijkenisse MO14-2 | 14:45 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Dordrecht MO14-2 | (1-6)final |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | (0-1)final |
Schiedam MO14-4 | Victoria MO14-4 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO14-3 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (5-0)final |
Dordrecht MO14-2 | Schiedam MO14-4 | (4-1)final |
Victoria MO14-4 | Spijkenisse MO14-2 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Dordrecht MO14-2 | Victoria MO14-4 | (4-0)final |
Schiedam MO14-4 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | (1-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Spijkenisse MO14-2 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO14-3 | Dordrecht MO14-2 | (4-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Victoria MO14-4 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Spijkenisse MO14-2 | Schiedam MO14-4 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dordrecht MO14-2 | Spijkenisse MO14-2 | (1-1)final |
Schiedam MO14-4 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (3-1)final |
Victoria MO14-4 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dordrecht MO14-2 | Zoetermeer MO14-3 | (5-1)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 | Spijkenisse MO14-2 | (4-1)final |
Victoria MO14-4 | Schiedam MO14-4 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schiedam MO14-4 | Dordrecht MO14-2 | (0-7)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-3 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | (1-6)final |
Spijkenisse MO14-2 | Victoria MO14-4 | (4-1)final |