Meisjes A3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Zoë van Biene
Coach Zoë van Biene
Coach Patrick Degenhart
Manager Andy Spoor

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Victoria MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-7 15:00
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-5 15:00
IJssel MO18-2 Dordrecht MO18-3 15:15
Leonidas MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 16:05

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MO18-5 5 13 4 1 0
2 IJssel MO18-2 5 13 4 1 0
3 Schoonhoven MO18-1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Dordrecht MO18-3 5 7 2 1 2
5 Rotterdam MO18-7 5 5 1 2 2
6 Victoria MO18-5 5 4 1 1 3
7 Leonidas MO18-3 5 3 1 0 4
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 mrt HC De IJssel MO18-2 15:15 uit
9 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas MO18-3 13:55 thuis - Veld 2
16 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam MO18-7 15:45 thuis - Veld 2
23 mrt Schoonhovense MHC MO18-1 13:30 uit
6 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht MO18-5 15:20 thuis - Veld 3
13 apr HV Victoria MO18-5 n.n.b uit
11 mei Berkel Rodenrijs MO18-6 n.n.b thuis
25 mei HC De IJssel MO18-2 n.n.b thuis
1 jun R.H.V. Leonidas MO18-3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Rotterdam MO18-7 Dordrecht MO18-3 (1-1)final
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Leonidas MO18-3 (2-1)final
IJssel MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-5 (2-2)final
Victoria MO18-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 IJssel MO18-2 (1-2)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Victoria MO18-5 (3-1)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (2-6)final
Barendrecht MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-7 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
IJssel MO18-2 Leonidas MO18-3 (2-0)final
Victoria MO18-5 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (1-1)final
Barendrecht MO18-5 Dordrecht MO18-3 (5-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Schoonhoven MO18-1 IJssel MO18-2 (0-4)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-7 (1-3)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Victoria MO18-5 (4-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 Barendrecht MO18-5 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
IJssel MO18-2 Victoria MO18-5 (7-0)final
Barendrecht MO18-5 Leonidas MO18-3 (6-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-7 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (4-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 Dordrecht MO18-3 (2-5)scheduled